Last updated: Jun 16, 2015

Jamie Losik

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1093138927

Jamie Losik

Specialist

She is located at 1555 Elm Street in Manchester, NH 03101. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1093138927. Appointment can be made via the phone number (603) 668-4111. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

The Mental Health Center of Greater Manchester
1555 Elm Street
Manchester, 03101 NH
(603) 668-4111

Looking for more Specialists?

Out of the 148 specialists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Melissa Jean Therrien
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1555 Elm Street Manchester, 3101, NH
Felicia Walalis
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3 Howe Street Allenstown, 3275, NH
Chantel Marie Corriveau
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1555 Elm Street Manchester, 3101, NH
James Ganley
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1555 Elm Street Manchester, 3101, NH
Brittany Little
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2 Wall Street Manchester, 3101, NH
Eric Lapointe
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1555 Elm Street Manchester, 3101, NH
Christopher Charles Labrecque
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1228 Elm Street Manchester, 3101, NH
Rachel M. Lavergne
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 199 Eastern Avenue Apartment 27 Manchester, 3104, NH
Stephanie Sylvia Costello
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 23 West Street Ashland, 3217, NH
Emily Fifty
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1555 Elm Street Manchester, 3101, NH

Questions & Answers

Does Jamie Losik have affiliation with practices?

Jamie Losik is affiliated with The Mental Health Center of Greater Manchester.

Does Jamie Losik accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Jamie Losik accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Jamie Losik?

Jamie Losik's office is located at 1555 Elm Street in Manchester, NH 03101.